|
| Qualifying Round - December 7th 2019 | | | | |
| Halifax_Wanderers | 42 | vs. | Llwynmawr_Layabouts | 36 |
| Barney | 34 | vs. | Slaphead_Utd | 50 |
| Treboeth_Titans | 49 | vs. | Barcelona_C_Team | 26 |
| Black_Flash | 25 | vs. | Y_Fronts | 41 |
| Hebridean_Warriors | 42 | vs. | Northwick_Rovers | 35 |
| Tifosi | 34 | vs. | Robs_Rovers | 37 |
| Sammy_FC | 64 | vs. | Cots_Lot | 34 |
| Early_Season_Optimism | 47 | vs. | Tims_Terriers | 27 |
|
| Round 1 - January 12th 2020 | | | | |
| Mean_Machine | 33 | vs. | Blue_Stoat_XI | 65 |
| Clockwinos_Triple_Lock | 50 | vs. | Aussie_Ardiles | 45 |
| Sammy_FC | 33 | vs. | Muddy_Boots | 64 |
| Early_Season_Optimism | 55 | vs. | Halifax_Wanderers | 29 |
| The_Glazed_Originals | 50 | vs. | Borussia_Munchonflapjack | 37 |
| F95_Battenhall | 43 | vs. | WhyDoesntSkyTVShowHamiltonAcademicals | 45 |
| G_Mans_Gophers | 52 | vs. | FC_Cozmo | 47 |
| Inter_Row_Z | 51 | vs. | Nathans_Numpties | 37 |
| Robs_Rovers | 49 | vs. | Sporting_Warndon | 49 |
| The_Dodgey_Dozen | 29 | vs. | Hebridean_Warriors | 33 |
| Best_in_the_West | 53 | vs. | FC_Internacional_Brownlow_Hill | 50 |
| Kempsey_Wanderers | 38 | vs. | Gasheads | 45 |
| Slaphead_Utd | 26 | vs. | Treboeth_Titans | 37 |
| Trigger_Happy_Bunnies | 42 | vs. | AFC_Pantonhead | 49 |
| KC_WhiteSox | 28 | vs. | Tired_and_Weary | 43 |
| Y_Fronts | 45 | vs. | Rydw_I_ar_ben_Macchu_Picchu_yn_edrych_I_lawr_ar_y_Creu | 59 |
| Replay | | | | |
| Sporting_Warndon | 42 | vs | Robs_Rovers | 63 |
| | | | | |
| _____________________________ | | | | |
|
| Round 2 - February 22nd 2020 | | | | |
| The_Glazed_Originals | 37 | vs. | Rydw_I_ar_ben_Macchu_Picchu_yn_edrych_I_lawr_ar_y_Creu | 34 |
| Clockwinos_Triple_Lock | 48 | vs. | G_Mans_Gophers | 36 |
| Robs_Rovers | 38 | vs. | Early_Season_Optimism | 35 |
| Treboeth_Titans | 20 | vs. | AFC_Pantonhead | 49 |
| WhyDoesntSkyTVShowHamiltonAcademicals | 40 | vs. | Muddy_Boots | 49 |
| Best_in_the_West | 38 | vs. | Gasheads | 51 |
| Blue_Stoat_XI | 34 | vs. | Tired_and_Weary | 40 |
| Inter_Row_Z | 55 | vs. | Hebridean_Warriors | 29 |
| _____________________________ | | | | |
|
| Round 3 - 20th June 2020 | | | | |
| AFC_Pantonhead | 41 | vs. | Inter_Row_Z | 59 |
| Robs_Rovers | 25 | vs. | Muddy_Boots | 46 |
| Gasheads | 31 | vs. | The_Glazed_Originals | 41 |
| Tired_and_Weary | 57 | vs. | Clockwinos_Triple_Lock | 42 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| _____________________________ | | | | |
|
| Semi-Finals - July 4th 2020 | | | | |
| Muddy_Boots | 45 | vs. | Tired_and_Weary | 50 |
| Inter_Row_Z | 51 | vs. | The_Glazed_Originals | 42 |
| _____________________________ | | | | |
|
| Final - July 11th 2020 | | | |
|
| Tired_and_Weary | 50 | vs. | Inter_Row_Z | 38 |